Player Career Scoring [Combined]

This is the list of TQBA’s top 30 career scoring leaders. This data was updated on December 22, 2013.

NameSchoolYG1510-5Tot
Vimal KonduriCistercian2013255680103816019780
Carlo De GuzmanSt. John's2014313390114713716635
Andi QiSeven Lakes2014
2352505641288750
Henry HawthornHarmony2015208223579878700
James RowanSt. Mark's2013161238532638575
Jiawei LiSeven Lakes2011144222555898435
Claire JonesSt. John's2014176176596578315
Nathan WeiserLASA20141632714511048055
Erin DindorukVillage20151462055631437990
Bo KimBellaire20121961356461087945
Alex DenkoLASA20152201925511127830
Benji NguyenLASA20111602454631247685
Thomas LittrellLASA20111772105091257615
Corin WagenLASA2016112141591847605
Arthur LeeLASA2013215189475617469
Kevin ChenBellaire2013160186463397225
Arnav SastryLASA20141772164591427120
Daniel ChapmanSeven Lakes2012204165464506865
Shair AhmedSt. Stephen's2012131141492366855
Merrick EspinozaHarmony20131851155641316710
Roger CainLASA20132151794792136410
Ben JonesLASA20141581963991246310
Allan SadunLASA20131881734291396190
Collin NadarajahCistercian2013176176357615905
Ridge LiuBellaire2014136136318445000
Ethan RussoLASA2016127102335364700
George DaviesSt. John's2014158116321674615
Matt GoodmanLASA2013153101298644175
David LossonCistercian20141431073161184175
Theo DumothierWestside20149699285394140

Leave a Reply