Player Career Scoring [Classes]

Class of 2013 (3000 points minimum)

NameSchoolYG1510-5Tot
Vimal KonduriCistercian2013255680103816019780
Arthur LeeLASA2013215189475617469
Kevin ChenBellaire2013160186463397225
Merrick EspinozaHarmony20131851155641316710
Roger CainLASA20132151794792136410
Allan SadunLASA20131881734291396190
Collin NadarajahCistercian2013193.5176357615905
Matt GoodmanLASA2013153101298644175
Andrew ClarkstonGg Ranch20135845279423255

Class of 2012 (3000 points minimum)

NameSchoolYG1510-5Tot
Bo KimBellaire20121961356461087945
Daniel ChapmanSeven Lakes2012204165464506865
Shair AhmedSt. Stephen's2012131141492366855
Nathan AgnewSeven Lakes2012136.583299563955
Adam KhanLASA201210570289773555
Ian HunleyCistercian2012139113202583425
Alex CaiSeven Lakes2012140.5101208583305

Class of 2011 (3000 points minimum)

NameSchoolYG1510-5Tot
Jiawei LiSeven Lakes2011144222555898435
Benji NguyenLASA20111602454631247685
Thomas LittrellLASA20111772105091257615
Charlie CaplanSt. John's201112189341704395
Aaron PellowskiLASA2011134105317864315
Daniel ChupinLASA2011163992831363635
Max GenecovSt. Mark's20118276264563500
Scott WiseSt. John's2011128.543321773470

Class of 2010 (3000 points minimum)

NameSchoolYG1510-5Tot
Shen GongLASA201010569243303315
David ReadyTemple20106468243733085
Stewart McDonaldSt. Mark's20105256242383070

Leave a Reply