Player Career Scoring [Active]

Class of 2014 (3000 points minimum)

NameSchoolYG1510-5Tot
Carlo De GuzmanSt. John's2014313390114713716635
Andi QiSeven Lakes2014
2352505641288750
Claire JonesSt. John's2014176176596578315
Nathan WeiserLASA20141632714511048055
Ben JonesLASA20141581963991246310
Ridge LiuBellaire2014136136318445000
George DaviesSt. John's2014158116321674615
David LossonCistercian20141431073161184175
Theo DumothierWestside20149699285394140
Patrick GirardetBellaire20149887237373490
Luke MunsonSt. Mark's2014119104212813275
Akash GhosalWestside20149247257393080
Canzhi YeReagan201488.587206643045

Class of 2015 (2000 points minimum)

NameSchoolYG1510-5Tot
Henry HawthornHarmony2015208223579878700
Erin DindorukVillage20151462055631437990
Alex DenkoLASA20152201925511127830
Sameer SureshSeven Lakes201514377253463455
Alirageh BarrehHarmony201514887231723255
Sergio SeguraSt. Thomas20155992183802810
Deven LahotiSt. John's2015156.760215492805
Max HuangTaylor20157175176462655
Forrest HammelLASA2015105.547174342275

Class of 2016 (1000 points minimum)

NameSchoolYG1510-5Tot
Corin WagenLASA2016112105298504305
Ethan RussoLASA2016110.596292324200
Patrick LaheySavio201612264275343540
Josef LawrenceSt. Thomas201610163225243075
Joseph NemecSt. Thomas20166759130112130
Eric LiuTaylor20165037144121935
John DiCarloLASA20166534123271605
Daniel DeangeloSeven Lakes2016792899141340
Vishal PuppulaVillage2016663188301195
Tory SongyangDebakey201638.52583161125

Class of 2017

Class of 2017 Leaders will be posted at the end of the season.

NameSchoolYG1510-5Tot

Leave a Reply